Katalognummer: 66 / Postennummer: 1123001
Karten mit diversen Motiven, einige farbig, darunter Stadtansichten, figürliches und stilisiertes, auch Propaganda und Porträts. Größtenteils beschriftet und gestempelt. Albumseiten teilweise vom Einband gelöst. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Eine Besichtigung wird empfohlen.
| Germany/Wuerttemberg - Album with greeting cards from the early 20th century, cards with various motifs, some in colour, including city views, figurative and stylised, also propaganda and portraits. Mostly labelled and stamped. Album pages partially detached from the binding. Signs of age and use. Viewing is recommended.
Kategorie: Historika