Katalognummer: 2026 / Postennummer: 1122125
enthält Philharmoniker, China Panda, American Silver Eagle, Britannia, Maple Leaf, Springbok (Gabun), Kookaburra, jeweils stgl., vergoldet, platiniert, in Acryblock, originalverpackt, mit Zertifikat, USA-Briefmarke, gestempelt. Auflage: 10.000 Stück.
| WALL STREET INVESTMENT - 7 x silver ounces 2012, contains Philharmonic, China Panda, American Silver Eagle, Britannia, Maple Leaf, Springbok (Gabon), Kookaburra, each BU, gold-plated, platinum-plated, in acrylic block, in original packaging, with certificate, U.S. stamp, stamped. Edition: 10,000 pieces.
Kategorie: Münzen- Investoren Angebote