Katalognummer: 2116 / Postennummer: 1121478
Randfehler, Randkerbe, berieben, Grünspan, mit MDM Münzpass, J.59.
| Free Hanseatic City of Bremen - 2 Mark 1904/J, VF+, toning, verdigris, edge defect, edge nick, rubbed, verdigris, with MDM mint pass, J.59.
Kategorie: Münzen- Einzellose