Katalognummer: 2158 / Postennummer: 1123512
Kl. Randfehler (1x), sehr schön und besser. Insg. ca. 11,59 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|Russia/GOLD - Nicholas II. 10 roubles 1899 and 5 roubles 1902. 2 pieces. Small rim nick (1x), very fine and better. Total approx. 11.59 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Kategorie: Münzen- Einzellose