Katalognummer: 2530 / Postennummer: 1122296
Av: Motiv verschiedener Shogune, Rv: Beschreibung der Ereignisse der Zeit, 925er Sterlingsilber vergoldet, Erhalt stets unterschiedlich, in Originalverpackung. Die Originalverpackung ist stets geknickt (Gebrauchsspuren). Das Gewicht pro Stück in der ungeöffneten Originalverpackung ist 39,2g rau. Die Maße je Silbermedaille sind 4,6cm x 2,6 cm x 2,5 mm.
| 3 x Japan - gold-plated silver medal in koban shape, Av: Motif of various shoguns, Rv: Description of the events of the time, 925 sterling silver, gold-plated, condition always different, in original packaging. The original packaging is always creased (signs of usage). The weight per piece in the unopened original packaging is 39.2g rough. The dimensions of each silver medal are 4.6 cm x 2.6 cm x 2.5 mm.
Kategorie: Münzen- Sammlungen