Katalognummer: 3019 / Postennummer: 1121978
1 x Freie Stadt Frankfurt - Gedenktaler 1862, Zum deutschen Schützenfeste, ss, Kratzer, Tönung, berieben, Randfehler, Randkerben, 18,5g Ag rau und 1 x Freie Hansestadt Bremen - Taler 1865, Auf das 2. deutsche Bundesschießen in Bremen, ss, berieben, Tönung, Randfehler, Randkerben, 17,5g Ag rau.
| Small parcel of talers Frankfurt and Bremen - 1 x Free City of Frankfurt - Commemorative Thaler 1862, To the German Shooting Festival, VF, scratches, toning, rubbed, edge defects, edge nicks, 18.5g Ag rough and 1 x Free Hanseatic City of Bremen - Thaler 1865, To the 2nd German Federal Shooting in Bremen, VF, rubbed, toning, edge defects, edge nicks, 17.5g Ag rough.
Kategorie: Münzen- Konvolute