Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1122000
14K GG, 2,5 gr, Durchmesser ca. 1 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren. Zwangsversteigerung im Auftrag des Vollstreckungsgerichts Villingen-Schwenningen gemäß § 825 II ZPO. Sobald der Erlös ausreicht, um die Forderung zu befriedigen, muss die Versteigerung abgebrochen werden.
| Pair of ear studs with opals, 14K YG, 2.5 gr, diameter ca. 1 cm, 21st century, signs of wear. Forced sale by order of the Villingen-Schwenningen enforcement court in accordance with § 825 II ZPO. As soon as the proceeds are sufficient to satisfy the claim, the auction must be cancelled.