Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1122072
von zus. ca. 0,35 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 5,3 gr, Länge ca. 3 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Pendant with ruby and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.35 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 5.3 gr, L: ca. 3 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.