Katalognummer: 26 / Postennummer: 1122110
feine Mittelmeerkoralle von ca. 5-8,5 mm, Schließe 18K GG mit Brillanten, Kettenlänge ca. 50 cm, 65,4 gr, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Koralle in sehr gutem Zustand. Faden leicht ausgetragen. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 3-row Mediterranean coral necklace, beads ca. 5-8.5 mm, clasp 18K YG with brilliant-cut diamonds, necklace L: ca. 50 cm, 65.4 gr, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, coral in very good condition. Threat sightly worn. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!