Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1122152
in versch. Farben, best. aus 2 Steckringen (einzeln oder zusammen tragbar), 1 Anhänger und 1 Paar Ohrlicps, weitere Brillanten zus. ca. 0,9 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, Gelbgold 18K, 26,7 gr, RW: 55, Anhänger Länge ca. 2,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Richard Baur.
| Bundle of jewellery with raw diamonds in different colours, consisting of a 2 piece ring set (can be worn individually), 1 pendant and 1 pair of ear clips, further brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K YG, 26.7 gr, ring size 55, pendant L: ca. 2.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Richard Baur.