Katalognummer: 37 / Postennummer: 1122204
farblos bis fliederfarben, Platin, 26,5 gr, RW: 58, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphir Facettkanten bestoßen.
| GÜNTER KRAUSS ring with colourless to lilac colour sapphire, platinum, 26.5 gr, ring size 58, 21st century, minor signs of wear, sapphire facet edges chipped.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern