Katalognummer: 39 / Postennummer: 1122215
ca. WEISS-FW (G-H)/VVS-VS, WBW: ca. 7.000 €, Gelbgold 18K, 2,2 gr, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Single ear stud with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0,9 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-VS, replacement value: ca. 7.000 €, yellow gold 18K 2.2 gr, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.