Katalognummer: 45 / Postennummer: 1122229
mit Brillanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct, gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WBW: ca. 3.000 €, RSG 18K, 8,3 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 37-41 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7)
| CHOPARD necklace and pendant "Happy Diamonds Icons" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, replacement value ca. 3,000 €, 18K RSG, 8.3 gr, necklace L: ca. 37-41 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.