Katalognummer: 49 / Postennummer: 1122234
von zus. ca. 0,15 ct, Smaragd ca. 0,50 ct, 18K GG, 4,7 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 40 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (13)
| Necklace and pendant with emerald ca. 0,50 ct and diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, 18K YG, 4.7 gr, necklace L: ca. 40 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.