Katalognummer: 57 / Postennummer: 1122268
zentrale Diamantrose ca. 0,4 ct, Silber, 13,6 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., Tragespuren, zentraler Stein Facettkanten berieben. (6)
| Bracelet with synth. sapphires and diamonds, central rose-cut diamond ca. 0.4 ct, silver, 13.6 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, early 20th century, signs of wear, central stone facet edges abraded.