Katalognummer: 58 / Postennummer: 1122283
mit 2 kleinen Brillanten, 18K RSG violett emailliert, 18,7 gr, RW: 56, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. original Etui.
| WELLENDORFF year ring "2014" with 2 small brilliant-cut diamonds, 18K RSG with violet enamel, 18.7 gr, ring size 56, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. orignal case.