Katalognummer: 64 / Postennummer: 1122310
mit Tahiti- Zuchtperlen,KP zus. 1390.-€. Silber, 84,9g. Länge ca. 45 cm und 22,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Zertifikat, Kaufbeleg (2012) und Etui anbei. Doppelglieder herausnehmbar.
| PEARL STYLE BY GELLNER set: necklace and bracelet with Tahiti cultured pearls, PP totalling 1390.-€. Silver, 84,9g. Length ca. 45 cm and 22,5 cm, 21th century, certificate, sales receipt (2012) and case included. Double links are removable.