Katalognummer: 65 / Postennummer: 1114527
von zus. ca. 0,40 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, 14K WG, 4,3 gr, L: ca. 3,3 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (2)
| Brooch with cultured pearls and diamonds totalling ca. 0.40 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 4.3 gr, L: cac. 3.3 cm, 1st half 20th century, minor signs of wear.