Katalognummer: 68 / Postennummer: 1122374
von zus ca. 3 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, Platin + GG 18K, 26 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Rivière bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, platinum + 18K YG, 26 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.