Katalognummer: 69 / Postennummer: 1122375
(punz.), ca. FW (F-G)/VVS-VS, Kette WG 18K, Anhänger Platin mit GG 18K, 8,9 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Anhänger mit Herstellermarke "PAN".
| Necklace and pendant with brilliant-cut diamond of 0.72 ct (marked), ca. RW (F-G)/VVS-VS, necklace 18K WG, pendant platinum with 18K YG, 8.9 gr, necklace L: ca. 42 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, pendant with maker's mark "PAN".