Katalognummer: 72 / Postennummer: 1112106
GG 18K, 37,6g. L: ca. 8,5 cm, H: ca. 2,1 cm, 20./ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein mit kleiner Kerbe, Handarbeit.
| Unique pendant with rutile quarz, 18K YG, 37,6g. Length: ca. 8,5 cm, heigh: ca. 2,1 cm, 20th/ 21st century, minor signs of wear, quarz small cracked, handcrafted.