Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1122401
champagnerfarben/P1, GG 14K, 6,4 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. H.O.T. Zertifikat.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamod ca. 1.0 ct, champagner colour/I1, 14K YG, 6.4 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. H.O.T. certificate.