Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 1122402
von ca. 0,07 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/P1, Aquamarin ca. 3 ct, 14K GG, L: ca. 2 cm, 6,8 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant with aquamarine ca. 3 ct and brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.07 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/I1, 14K YG, L: ca. 2 cm, 6.8 gr, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.