Katalognummer: 86 / Postennummer: 1122443
von zus. ca. 0,85 ct, Triangelschliff, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI2, WG/GG 18K, 4 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Juweliersqualität. (3)
| Ring with sapphire and 2 triangle-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.85 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI2, 18K YG/WG, 4 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear. Jeweller quality.