Katalognummer: 96 / Postennummer: 1122787
Zuchtperlen von ca. 8-8,5 mm mit gutem Lüster, Bajonett-Schließe GG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 180 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Long Akoya pearl necklace, cultured pearls of ca. 8-8.5 mm with good lustre, bayonet clasp 18K YG, necklace L: ca. 180 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.