Katalognummer: 97 / Postennummer: 1122792
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, 4,6 gr, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K YG, 4.6 gr, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.