Katalognummer: 98 / Postennummer: 1122794
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WBW: ca. 3.000 €, GG 14K, 5,8 gr, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.40 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, replacement value ca. 3,000 €, 14K YG, 5.8 gr, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.