Katalognummer: 99 / Postennummer: 1122795
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WBW: ca. 3.500 €, WG 18K, 7,5 gr, RW: 60, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 2 Krappen mit Reparaturspuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamod of ca. 0.47 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, replacement value ca. 3,500 €, 18K WG, 7.5 gr, ring size 60, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, 2 prongs with signs of repair.