Katalognummer: 102 / Postennummer: 1122812
Übergangsschliff, ca. GW (K-L)/SI2, WBW: ca. 7.000 €, 14K GG, Fassung WG, 11,9 gr, RW: 60, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with old-brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 1.2 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)/SI2, replacement value ca. 7,000 €, 14K YG, setting WG, 11.9 gr, ring size 60, 2nd half 20th century.