Katalognummer: 123 / Postennummer: 1122909
ca. LGW (I-J)/VVS-VS, GG/WG 18K, 7,5 g, 20./21. Jh., sehr leichte Tragespuren.
|Clip-pendant set with brilliant-cut diamond approx. 1.0 ct, approx. STW(I-J)/VVS-VS, 18K YG/WG, 7.5 g, 20th/21st century, very good condition.