Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 1123028
niedere Farbe, gute Reinheit, GG 18K, 23 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, low colour, good clarity, 18K YG, 23 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.