Katalognummer: 142 / Postennummer: 1123080
zus. ca. 2 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 5,7 gr, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 2 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, ring size 53, 5.7 gr, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.