Katalognummer: 161 / Postennummer: 1123148
von zus. ca. 0,60 ct, davon zentraler Brillant ca. 0,5 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, 14K WG, 6,8 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 38 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 3,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace and pendant with diamonds totalling ca. 0.60 ct of which central brilliant ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K WG, 6.8 gr, necklace L: ca. 38 cm, pendant L: ca. 3.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.