Katalognummer: 168 / Postennummer: 1123182
GG 18K, 13,1 gr, RW: 57, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein etwas berieben, mit Herstellermakre (undeutlich). (7)
| Ring with 2 rubelites, 18K YG, 13.1 gr, ring size 57, 21st century, minor signs of wear, 1 stone slighly abraded, with maker's mark (indistinct).