Katalognummer: 184 / Postennummer: 1123396
davon Ring mit Halbperlchen, GG 18K, Schauseite Silber, 4,7 g, RW: 55, Ohrhänger Silber vergoldet, L: 5 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bundle of ring and earrings with opals, of which ring with small half pearls, 18K yellow gold, face side silver, 4.7 g, ring size 55, earrings L: 5 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.