Katalognummer: 193 / Postennummer: 1123438
Zuchtperlen 7,5 mm, L: 90 cm, endlos durchgeknotet, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Long necklace of Akoya cultured pearls 7.5 mm, L: 90 cm, endless knotted, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.