Katalognummer: 194 / Postennummer: 1123443
olivenförmig im Größenverlauf von 11-24 mm, L: 65 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace of honey-caramel opaque and transparent, partly moddled amber, olive-shape graduating from 11 to 24 mm, L: 65 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.