Katalognummer: 201 / Postennummer: 1123495
Zuchtperlen in leichtem Größenverlauf von 12,5-15 mm, tlw. leicht oval, L: 44 cm, Schließe aus GG 14K, 108,5 g, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace of South Sea cultured pearls graduating from 12.5 to 15 mm, partly slightly oval, L: 44 cm, clasp 14K yellow gold, 108.5 g, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.