Katalognummer: 203 / Postennummer: 1123524
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS, Platin 950, 24,6 g, RW: 63, mit matter Oberfläche, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.86 ct (marked), ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS, platinum 950, 24.6 g, ring size 63, satinized surface, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.