Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1123552
GG 18K, 9,3 g, D:2,2 cm, Profil 4,5 mm, mit Federmechanismus zum Tragen ohne Ohrlöcher, mit je 2 Einhängern, 1x Zuchtperlen, 1x Bernsteinpampeln, Kette aus Kugeln 15-20,5 mm, L: 63 cm, 82.9 g, Schließe GG 8K, schöne melierte Butterscotchqualität, 2 Kugeln etwas bestoßen, 20./21. Jh., ungetragen.
| Bundle of amber necklace, butterscotch melange beads slightly graduating from 15 to 20.5 mm, nice quality 2 beads slightly chipped, L: 63 cm, 82,9 g, clasp 8K yellow gold, and pair of earrings 18K yellow gold, 9.3 g, D: 2.2 cm, profile 4.5 mm, with 2 pendants each, with cultured pearls and amber parts, 20th/21st century, unworn.