Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1123691
gute Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K, 11,6 g, D: 3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Lapislazuli leicht berieben, schöne Arbeit.
| Hnadcrafted brooch "Lapis lazuli Flower" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.55 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 11.6 g, D: 3 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, lapis lazuli slightly abraded.