Katalognummer: 234 / Postennummer: 1123976
KP: 8.900 €, Weißgold 18K, 21,2 gr, Ringweite 64, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, einige Topase etwas bestoßen, inkl. Zertifikat (2009).
| Ring with blue topazes, PP: 8.900 €, white gold 18K, 21.2 gr, ring size 64, 21st century, signs of wear, some stones chipped, incl. certificate (2009).