Katalognummer: 235 / Postennummer: 1123981
von ca. 0,56 ct, ca. FW (G)/SI, 18K GG, 5,4 gr, Länge ca. 47 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| NIESSING choker with brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 0.56 ct, ca. RW (G)/SI, 18K YG, 5.4 gr, L: ca. 47 cm, 21st century minor signs of wear.