Katalognummer: 237 / Postennummer: 1123984
von zus. ca. 0,50 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WBW: ca. 2.500 €, 18K GG, 1 Rückstecker 14K, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pair of ear studs with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, replacement value ca. 2,500 €, 18K YG, 1 earring back 14K, 21st century, minor signs of wear.