Katalognummer: 239 / Postennummer: 1124010
von zus. ca. 0,35 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, 14K WG, 7,1 gr, RW: 55, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Rhodinierung etwas berieben.
| Ring with onyx and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.35 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 7.1 gr, ring size 55, 21st century, signs of wear, rhodium plating slightly abraded.