Katalognummer: 258 / Postennummer: 1124034
GG/RG/WG 18K, 15,4 g, RW: 52, Ringbreite 5,2 mm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER GI4855.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K yellow/red/white gold, 15.4 g, ring size 52, ring shank width 5.2 mm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, marked CARTIER GI4855.