Katalognummer: 270 / Postennummer: 1124068
von zus. 2,3 ct (grav.), ca. FW (G)/VVS, 18K GG, 4,1 gr, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "CB".
| BUCHERER memoire ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.3 ct (engr.), ca. RW (G)/VVS, 18K YG, 4.1 gr, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "CB".