Katalognummer: 277 / Postennummer: 1124109
Treppenschliff in länglicher Kissenform, schlichte Rahmenfassung aus GG 21,6K, 11,4 g, 3,3x1,6 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Pendant with fine kunzite, beautiful colour, long cushion-cut, 21,6K yellow gold, 11.4 g, 3.3x1.6 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.