Katalognummer: 290 / Postennummer: 1124155
WG 14K, 6,4 g, L: 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (19)
| Bracelet with 6 navette-cut rubies and 7 small diamonds totalling ca. 0.08 ct, 14K white gold, 6.4 g, L: 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.