Katalognummer: 295 / Postennummer: 1088127
FW+ (F) /SI1, GG/WG 18K, 19,2g, RW: 57, Ende 20. Jh., mit Tragespuren, massive Ausführung, Handarbeit. DPL-Zertifikat WL 009 von 12/1998 anbei.
| Solitaire Ring with brilliant-cut diamond 0.77 ct, RW+ (F)/SI1, YG/WG 18K, 19.2g, ring size 57, late 20th century, with signs of wear, solid design, handcrafted. DPL certificate WL 009 from 12/1998 enclosed.